Stand-alone Building Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,620 results of property for sale
To Kwa Wan City Hub | High Floor

Saleable Area: 536 ft² @16,604
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Sun Lee Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 386 ft² @9,585
Saleable Area: 311 ft² @11,897
King‘s Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Elaine Court | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 391 ft² @9,412
Saleable Area: 256 ft² @14,375
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Kennedy Town Houston Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 540 ft² @10,370
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @18,605
Creative Property
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Sole Agent
Ho Man Tin Madera Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 465 ft² @23,828
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$11.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Hip Shing Hong
Building view
City view
Simple
Sham Shui Po Tender Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 207 ft² @14,396
Billion Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Prince Edward Tenement House | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 719 ft² @6,328
Billion Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.55 Millions
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 426 ft² @9,202
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @13,950
Billion Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.92 Millions +
Studio
Stand-alone Building
Wang On

Gross Area: 516 ft² @11,202
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @15,171
Br02
Sell HKD$5.78 Millions
Sold
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 465 ft² @6,452
Br02
Sell HKD$3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Sham Shui Po Hang Shing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 479 ft² @7,098
Billion Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Tin Hau Dragon View | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @8,889
Saleable Area: 1,194 ft² @10,050
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Elegant
Mong Kok Hung Wai Building | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 429 ft² @10,606
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @14,869
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Sell HKD$4.55 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Yau Ma Tei Winfield Building | Unit D,Mid Floor,WinField, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 337 ft² @9,792
Saleable Area: 246 ft² @13,415
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Sole Agent
Kennedy Town Tung Hing Mansion | Unit K, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @10,941
Parkland Property
Sell HKD$5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11