Stand-alone Building Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,620 results of property for sale
Prince Edward Bijou Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 442 ft² @16,855
Billions Realty Limited
Sell HKD$7.45 Millions +
2 Bedrooms
North east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
To Kwa Wan Tam Kung Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 589 ft² @8,115
Lucky Property
Sell HKD$4.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Wan Chai Glory House | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @8,133
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @10,495
Lucky Property
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Wan Chai Yen Ying Building | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 402 ft² @12,388
Saleable Area: 314 ft² @15,860
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Sheung Wan Centrepoint | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,053 ft² @17,569
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @24,899
Timson Property Agency
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Luxury
Kennedy Town Ka Fai Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 447 ft² @11,857
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @16,409
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
To Kwa Wan Double Mansion | Low Floor,DOUBLE MANSION

Gross Area: 370 ft² @8,649
Saleable Area: 291 ft² @10,997
Sing Kwong Property Consultants Company
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 365 ft² @10,630
Saleable Area: 277 ft² @14,007
Teams Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Sea view
Elegant
Happy Valley Karen Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 737 ft² @9,362
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @14,839
Charming Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Kwai Chung Yee Fat Building | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @8,123
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$2.38 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 1,040 ft² @15,865
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @20,196
Bonvest Properties
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 654 ft² @6,544
King‘s Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Shopping Mall nearby
Terrace
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Hing Wong Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @13,482
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @19,409
Sunic Property Company
Sell HKD$7.55 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Luxury
Kennedy Town Harbour View Garden | High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 532 ft² @16,165
At Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Prince Edward Cite 33 | High Floor,CITE 33

Gross Area: 1,842 ft² @13,029
Saleable Area: 1,232 ft² @19,481
Sing Tat Property
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11