House Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

603 results of property for sale
Shatin Dragons Range | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,COURT C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 692 ft² @12,211
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Village House
Kerry
Sai Kung Serenity Peak | Whole Block,獨立屋

Gross Area: 2,343 ft² @58,899
Saleable Area: 2,343 ft² @58,899
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$138 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Garden

Saleable Area: 1,904 ft² @18,382
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$35 Millions
3 Bedrooms
House
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Maid bedroom
Shek Kip Mei Mont Rouge | Whole Block, House 1, House

Saleable Area: 2,846 ft² @57,976
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$165 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Garden
Sai Kung Marina Cove | Whole Block, Stage Ii

Gross Area: 1,885 ft² @15,809
Saleable Area: 1,356 ft² @21,976
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
House
Henderson
Elegant
Ensuite
Ma On Shan Altissimo | Unit H,Ground Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 445 ft² @16,854
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
House
Wang On
Elegant
Garden
Terrace
Sheung Shui Eden Manor | Whole Block, House B6, House

Saleable Area: 2,666 ft² @17,254
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$46 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Fanling Village | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @3,125
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @6,250
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
House
Village House
Elegant
Shatin | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @9,943
U-pro Property Limited
Sell HKD$20.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shatin Tai Wai | House

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,952
U-pro Property Limited
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shatin Sha Tin | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @9,905
U-pro Property Limited
Sell HKD$20.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Fanling Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,571
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,571
88 Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Good view
Garden
Balcony
Shopping Mall nearby
Sheung Shui Goodwood Park | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 3,059 ft² @12,422
Saleable Area: 1,889 ft² @20,116
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Terrace
Sai Kung Royal Castle | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,720 ft² @36,029
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Yuen Long Maple Garden | Detached House

Saleable Area: 698 ft² @10,029
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Sell HKD$7 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11