House Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

603 results of property for sale
Tin Shui Wai Mong Tseng Tsuen | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @3,625
Saleable Area: 1,410 ft² @4,113
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Roof top
Sai Kung Marina Cove | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,187 ft² @15,164
Aa Property Auctioneers Ltd.
Open bid HKD$18 Millions +
Auction Property

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @8,095
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$17 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Tai Po Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @5,371
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @5,371
Oriental Property Agency
Sell HKD$11.28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Outdoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Whole Block, House No. 19, House

Saleable Area: 2,711 ft² @13,833
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$37.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 2,711 ft² @13,833
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$37.5 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Roof top
Sai Kung Greenview Villas | House, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 630 ft² @7,381
Chun Lee Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.65 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
House
Apartment
Sai Kung Springfield Villa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @10,833
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$22.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Elegant
Garden
Roof top
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aqua Blue | Whole Block, House 18, House

Saleable Area: 2,127 ft² @15,421
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Shatin Double Haven | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,980 ft² @14,430
Saleable Area: 2,250 ft² @19,111
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$43 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Roof top
Hung Shui Kiu La Mansion | Whole Block,HOUSE 28,洋房

Saleable Area: 1,589 ft² @10,573
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tai Po Hampstead | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 2,088 ft² @23,946
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$50 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony

Gross Area: 6,150 ft² @50,407
Saleable Area: 4,101 ft² @75,591
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$310 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Balcony
Repulse Bay Double Bay | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 4,180 ft² @69,378
Saleable Area: 3,562 ft² @81,415
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$290 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Good view
Sea view
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @25,750
Hung Fat Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11