Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

37,386 results of property for sale
4 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 28,Low Floor,APARTMENT NO. 28,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,643 ft² @15,094
Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @19,698
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,931 ft² @19,679
Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @26,761
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK D1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 543 ft² @11,971
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @15,222
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
4 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Lei King Wan | Unit C,Mid Floor,YEE YUN MANSION,SITE C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 577 ft² @12,444
Saleable Area: 494 ft² @14,534
Shine Home Consultant Limited
Sell HKD$7.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Luxury
City view
Good view
Garden view
4 days ago posted
Western Mid-levels Euston Court | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 704 ft² @16,761
Saleable Area: 587 ft² @20,102
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
4 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Perth Garden | High Floor,HOVE COURT

Gross Area: 929 ft² @11,625
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @13,284
City-house Property Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Good school zone
Sole Agent
`
4 days ago posted
Tai Po Jade Plaza | Unit 1,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 362 ft² @10,497
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @14,504
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Yue Man Centre | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 703 ft² @9,246
Saleable Area: 583 ft² @11,149
Hing Kee Realty Agency Co.
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
4 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Fortwest | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 635 ft² @8,661
Saleable Area: 437 ft² @12,586
Westlands Gardens Branch
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @11,850
Union Real Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
4 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,SITE 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,002 ft² @16,766
Saleable Area: 891 ft² @18,855
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
4 days ago posted
Whampoa Tak Man Building | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @10,714
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @14,019
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
4 days ago posted
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 548 ft² @22,810
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
4 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Regalia | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 2,638 ft² @18,120
Saleable Area: 2,085 ft² @22,926
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$47.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
VR
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @6,095
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11