Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

37,416 results of property for sale
4 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Yue Man Centre | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 703 ft² @9,246
Saleable Area: 583 ft² @11,149
Hing Kee Realty Agency Co.
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
4 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Fortwest | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 635 ft² @8,661
Saleable Area: 437 ft² @12,586
Westlands Gardens Branch
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @11,850
Union Real Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
4 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,SITE 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,002 ft² @16,766
Saleable Area: 891 ft² @18,855
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
4 days ago posted
Whampoa Tak Man Building | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @10,714
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @14,019
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
4 days ago posted
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 548 ft² @22,810
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
4 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Regalia | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 2,638 ft² @18,120
Saleable Area: 2,085 ft² @22,926
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$47.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
VR
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @6,095
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 1

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @5,857
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Garden view
Good view
Ensuite
Balcony
Garden
4 days ago posted
Wan Chai Apartment | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 574 ft² @7,840
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
4 days ago posted
Prince Edward Bijou Apartments | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 390 ft² @12,051
Saleable Area: 267 ft² @17,603
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$4.7 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Grand Sea
Good view
Luxury
4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit D,Mid Floor,T1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 488 ft² @17,623
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions +
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
4 days ago posted
Olympic Hampton Place | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 616 ft² @11,981
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @16,078
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
4 days ago posted
The Lohas Villa Garda Ii | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @18,382
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.25 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
River view
Include Powder Room
4 days ago posted
Mid-levels Central Park Rise | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,256 ft² @15,127
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @25,000
Chung Cheng Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11