Ma Wan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

145 results of property for sale
District select: Ma Wan
7 hours ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Mid Floor,BLOCK 23,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,077 ft² @8,895
Saleable Area: 837 ft² @11,446
Midland Property
Sell HKD$9.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
11 hours ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 29,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 622 ft²
Saleable Area: 476 ft²
Centaline Property
Price Negotiable
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Sole Agent
13 hours ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit C, Mid Floor, Block 35, Phase 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,746 ft² @13,631
Saleable Area: 1,397 ft² @17,037
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
16 hours ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 31,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 735 ft² @8,776
Saleable Area: 575 ft² @11,217
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Elegant
16 hours ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 19,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 653 ft² @7,963
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @10,612
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
17 hours ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 27,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 736 ft² @8,152
Saleable Area: 574 ft² @10,453
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
19 hours ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 23,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 1,709 ft² @8,192
Saleable Area: 1,314 ft² @10,654
City Resort Property Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
1 day ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Mid Floor,BLOCK 22,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 678 ft² @8,525
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @10,865
Midland Property
Sell HKD$5.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
1 day ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Mid Floor,BLOCK 10,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @8,213
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @10,734
Midland Property
Sell HKD$5.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Clubhouse
Garden view
2 days ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 20,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 985 ft² @9,848
Saleable Area: 762 ft² @12,730
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$9.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 28,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 706 ft² @8,215
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @11,027
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
4 days ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Low Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 912 ft² @9,320
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @12,023
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 735 ft² @8,776
Saleable Area: 575 ft² @11,217
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 23,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 797 ft² @9,009
Saleable Area: 607 ft² @11,829
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Ma Wan Park Island | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,078 ft² @8,905
Saleable Area: 834 ft² @11,511
Midland Property
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22