Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

37,984 results of property for sale
19 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Capri | Unit A, Low Floor, Tower 10, Building

Saleable Area: 765 ft² @26,144
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Wheelock
20 hours ago posted
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Mid Floor,FORUM COURT--BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,187 ft² @7,987
Saleable Area: 839 ft² @11,299
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
22 hours ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,119 ft² @17,248
Saleable Area: 845 ft² @22,840
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 924 ft² @14,610
Saleable Area: 691 ft² @19,537
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Harbour Place | High Floor

Saleable Area: 589 ft² @17,827
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 25,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,390 ft² @19,424
Yu Tai Investment Planning Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$27 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Sea view
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 707 ft² @15,955
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
To Kwa Wan Downtown 38 | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @17,726
Chase Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Garden view
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,631 ft² @17,167
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Luxury
VR
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 06,High Floor,TOWER 3,Seacoast Royale

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @12,759
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$3.7 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @7,018
King‘s Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Bay Uptown East | Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @16,542
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wong Sun Hing
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone F

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @13,333
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,527
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
House
Indoor Car Park
Maid bedroom
Garden
River view
1 day ago posted
Lam Tin Laguna City | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 29, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 664 ft² @10,964
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @13,946
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Sell HKD$7.28 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @19,519
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11