New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

17,982 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,115 ft² @19,372
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,295 ft² @9,266
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,115 ft² @19,372
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Sereno Verde | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 12,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 1,041 ft² @6,417
Saleable Area: 773 ft² @8,642
Centaline Properties
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Simple
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Prime View Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 488 ft² @7,951
Saleable Area: 423 ft² @9,173
Midlandproperty
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Elegant
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER M2

Gross Area: 573 ft² @13,613
Saleable Area: 435 ft² @17,931
Centaline Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Indihome | Unit 12,Low Floor,IndiHome

Gross Area: 591 ft² @10,829
Saleable Area: 424 ft² @15,094
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.4 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Tsuen Wan The Cairnhill | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,268 ft² @8,636
Saleable Area: 966 ft² @11,335
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.95 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Tsuen Wan The Cliveden | Unit C, Low Floor, Block 9

Gross Area: 983 ft² @7,915
Saleable Area: 713 ft² @10,912
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Treasure Court | Mid Floor, Block 13, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 448 ft² @6,429
Saleable Area: 383 ft² @7,520
Sheung Ka Property Limited
Sell HKD$2.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Habitat | Room X

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @13,222
Saleable Area: 1,481 ft² @16,070
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Wong Chuk Shan San Tsuen | Room X, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @9,714
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @10,794
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Luxury
Garden
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 700 ft² @9,114
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @10,127
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Luxury
Garden
Ensuite
2 days ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Treasure Court | High Floor, Block 4

Gross Area: 675 ft² @5,748
Saleable Area: 578 ft² @6,713
Sheung Ka Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Room X, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,857
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @9,841
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22