New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,002 results of property for sale
Tai Wai May Shing Court | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 538 ft² @7,435
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @10,499
U-pro Property Limited
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Home Ownership
Garden view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tai Wai May Shing Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 692 ft² @6,792
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @9,592
U-pro Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.7 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Home Ownership
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Ma On Shan Hang On House | Full Layer

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @4,585
U-pro Property Limited
Sell HKD$1.6 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Public Housing
Mountain view
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan H Cube | Unit 08,Low Floor

Gross Area: 618 ft² @11,003
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @15,851
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Shan King Estate | Unit 5,Low Floor,WING C,KING MEI

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @9,059
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$2.6 Millions +
Premium Paid / Free in Market
1 Bedroom
Public Housing
Simple
1 day ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 546 ft² @13,736
Saleable Area: 406 ft² @18,473
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit A2,Low Floor,Bergen Tower 2,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 706 ft² @8,924
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Luxury
1 day ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 683 ft² @13,177
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @18,072
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Swire
1 day ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 15, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 815 ft² @13,252
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @17,910
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
1 day ago posted
Ma On Shan Oceanaire | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3B,BUILDING

Gross Area: 952 ft² @10,294
Saleable Area: 723 ft² @13,555
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 10

Gross Area: 546 ft² @12,234
Saleable Area: 406 ft² @16,453
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE III

Gross Area: 912 ft² @14,035
Saleable Area: 688 ft² @18,605
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Ma On Shan Ocean View | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,078 ft² @11,596
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @15,263
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @13,617
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE III

Gross Area: 1,264 ft² @14,873
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @19,624
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11