New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,040 results of property for sale
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit F,Low Floor,Arreso第5座,Phase 2A

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @14,286
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
Apartment
SHKP
The Lohas Park Seasons | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 324 ft² @18,519
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
City view
Building view
Garden view
Good view
Fanling Yung Shing Court | Unit 22,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 284 ft² @8,099
Saleable Area: 211 ft² @10,900
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$2.3 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
North west
Home Ownership
Fanling Yung Shing Court | Unit 21,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 284 ft² @8,592
Saleable Area: 211 ft² @11,564
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.44 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Garden view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @9,110
Saleable Area: 361 ft² @12,188
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$4.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Sole Agent
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 644 ft² @21,429
美聯物業
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tseung Kwan O The Parkside | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 1,326 ft²
Ricacorp Properties
Price Negotiable
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Good view
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @12,923
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @16,232
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | High Floor,TOWER 7,大廈

Gross Area: 2,180 ft² @12,844
Saleable Area: 1,708 ft² @16,393
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Sea view
Hung Shui Kiu #Lyos | Whole Block, Maisonette Building D

Saleable Area: 778 ft² @19,023
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Duplex Apartment
Ensuite
Roof top
Garden
Terrace
Clubhouse
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SB,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,273 ft² @12,317
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @16,367
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 738 ft² @6,341
Saleable Area: 576 ft² @8,125
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 550 ft² @5,455
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @8,174
Gold Medals Property Agency
Sell HKD$3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 1,070 ft² @6,542
Saleable Area: 825 ft² @8,485
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Garden view
Sea view
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,060 ft² @8,497
Saleable Area: 1,903 ft² @13,663
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$26 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11