New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,037 results of property for sale
Sai Kung Costa Bello | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 916 ft² @13,974
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sai Kung
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Swimming Pool View
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 606 ft² @8,218
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @11,293
Midland Property
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Dawning Views | Low Floor,BLOCK 12

Gross Area: 978 ft² @8,691
Saleable Area: 714 ft² @11,905
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @8,571
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Garden
Luxury
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 12

Gross Area: 1,020 ft² @14,510
Saleable Area: 757 ft² @19,551
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Yuen Long Royal Palms | Whole Block, Pasadena Avenue

Gross Area: 2,364 ft² @8,037
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-B)

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @15,234
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Fotan The Grandville | Whole Block, House 18, Phase 2

Gross Area: 1,877 ft² @13,213
Saleable Area: 1,385 ft² @17,906
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
City view
Tai Wai Ka Tin Court | Unit 8,High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 619 ft² @8,045
Saleable Area: 504 ft² @9,881
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Good view
Garden view
Elegant
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,LOCWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 814 ft² @6,241
Saleable Area: 633 ft² @8,025
Niceone Property Consultant Limited
Sell HKD$5.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @12,276
Saleable Area: 798 ft² @15,952
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.73 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Simple
Sole Agent
Include Powder Room
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 704 ft² @15,625
Lohas Park Realty Ltd
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Sheung Shui Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @6,610
Takshing Property
Sell HKD$13.88 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Garden
Yuen Long Kin Fai Building | Unit F,High Floor

Gross Area: 461 ft² @8,633
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @11,570
Midland Realty International Ltd
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Tai Wai Hing Wan House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @7,973
Kingswood Properties Limited
Sell HKD$3.58 Millions
3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11