New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

17,365 results of property for sale
Clear Water Bay Hawaii Garden | Room 12, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,350 ft² @12,340
Saleable Area: 1,852 ft² @15,659
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$29 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park

Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @8,333
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
Luxury
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6,大廈

Gross Area: 2,183 ft² @9,116
Saleable Area: 1,696 ft² @11,733
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$19.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,926
Saleable Area: 1,597 ft² @10,019
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard Du Lac

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @6,065
Saleable Area: 1,902 ft² @9,884
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po Constellation Cove | 3 Seats, High Floor

Gross Area: 3,090 ft² @9,061
Saleable Area: 2,245 ft² @12,472
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Unit B, Mid Floor, Lowrise 17, Phase I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 637 ft² @12,245
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Tai Po Casa Marina | Whole Block, House No.21, Casa Marina I

Saleable Area: 2,328 ft² @11,512
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
House
Henderson
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Low Floor,TOWER 6,大廈

Gross Area: 1,607 ft² @7,281
Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @9,293
Wah Po Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$11.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5 LP6

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @15,839
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tai Wai Festival City | High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE III

Gross Area: 1,264 ft² @14,937
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @19,708
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Tai Po The Regent | Low Floor, Tower 19

Saleable Area: 748 ft² @12,032
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
na
Tai Po Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @5,357
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @5,357
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
Duplex Apartment
Tai Wai Hill Paramount | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,412 ft² @11,194
Saleable Area: 1,825 ft² @14,795
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$27 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Sai Kung Luk Mei Tsuen | Luwei Village House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,000
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11