New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-04-28
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
The Chinese University of Hong Kong
The Hong Kong University of Science and Technology
All
School Net 18(Southern District)
School Net 16(Eastern District)
School Net 14(Eastern District)
School Net 11(Central and Western District)
School Net 12(Wan Chai District)
All
School Net 38(Sham Shui Po District)
School Net 40(Sham Shui Po District)
School Net 41(Kowloon City District)
School Net 34(Kowloon City District)
School Net 35(Kowloon City District)
School Net 43(Wong Tai Sin District)
School Net 45(Wong Tai Sin District)
School Net 48(Kwun Tong District)
School Net 46(Kwun Tong District)
School Net 32(Yau Tsim Mong District)
School Net 31(Yau Tsim Mong District)
All
School Net 70(Tuen Mun District)
School Net 71(Tuen Mun District)
School Net 72(Yuen Long District)
School Net 73(Yuen Long District)
School Net 74(Yuen Long District)
School Net 81(Northern District)
School Net 80(Northern District)
School Net 83(Northern District)
School Net 66(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 64(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 65(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 88(Sha Tin District)
School Net 89(Sha Tin District)
School Net 91(Sha Tin District)
School Net 62(Tsuen Wan District)
School Net 84(Tai Po District)
School Net 95(Sai Kung District)
All
School Net 96(Islands District)
School Net 97(Islands District)
School Net 98(Islands District)
School Net 99(Islands District)
All
Southern District(HK4)
Eastern District(HK3)
Central and Western District(HK1)
Wan Chai District(HK2)
All
Sham Shui Po District(KL2)
Kowloon City District(KL3)
Wong Tai Sin District(KL4)
Kwun Tong District(KL5)
Yau Tsim Mong District(KL1)
All
Tuen Mun District(NT3)
Yuen Long District(NT4)
Northern District(NT5)
Kwai Tsing District(NT1)
Sha Tin District(NT7)
Tsuen Wan District(NT2)
Tai Po District(NT6)
Sai Kung District(NT8)
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Saleable Area
Gross Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
17,353 results of property for sale
7
Top
[Star-rated clubhouse - seize the opportunity, inquire now!]
Fotan
The Palazzo
|
Low Floor,TOWER 3
Gross Area: 888 ft²
@12,950
Saleable Area: 707 ft²
@16,266
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
7
Top
[8.8 million] Landmark building above railway station - inquiries welcome.
Fotan
The Palazzo
|
Low Floor,TOWER 1
Gross Area: 719 ft²
@12,865
Saleable Area: 572 ft²
@16,171
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.25 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
8
Top
[22 million] River view four-bedroom apartment above railway station - inquiries welcome.
Tai Wai
The Riverpark
|
Low Floor,TOWER 2
Gross Area: 1,663 ft²
@14,732
Saleable Area: 1,262 ft²
@19,414
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$24.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Elegant
8
Top
[9.2 million] Top-floor two-bedroom apartment with open view. Inquiries welcome.
Tai Wai
The Riverpark
|
Low Floor,TOWER 1
Gross Area: 660 ft²
@14,394
Saleable Area: 508 ft²
@18,701
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Elegant
6
Top
[13.38 million] A rare opportunity to discover a masterpiece by Xinhe, convenient and practical.
Fotan
The Palazzo
|
Low Floor,TOWER 9
Gross Area: 1,200 ft²
@11,667
Saleable Area: 935 ft²
@14,973
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
9
Top
3-Bedroom with Ensuite, STORE ROOM, With Balcony, Good Layout, Spacious Rooms,
Tin Shui Wai
Central Park Towers
|
Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE II
Gross Area: 945 ft²
@7,884
Saleable Area: 712 ft²
@10,463
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
9
Top
Rare 3-bedroom, half-floor apartment with parking! An incredible deal with parking included at this
Ma On Shan
Villa Athena
|
Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,068 ft²
@11,236
Saleable Area: 874 ft²
@13,730
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sunshine City Plaza
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
15
Top
You are welcome to contact us with any inquiries and are encouraged to discuss pricing with us.
Tsuen Wan
Bayview Garden
|
Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 858 ft²
Saleable Area: 702 ft²
Diverse Realty Limited
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Elegant
Sole Agent
13
Top
Special offer villa with ocean view, large rooftop, garage, 3 bedrooms, close to the city center, ca
Clear Water Bay
Hawaii Garden
|
Room 12, Whole block
Gross Area: 2,350 ft²
@12,340
Saleable Area: 1,852 ft²
@15,659
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$29 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
27
Top
Well-managed and beautifully decorated, 1800 sqm seaside house available. Parking for 3 cars and tra
Sai Kung
Spanish Villa
|
123
Saleable Area: 1,800 ft²
@8,333
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
Luxury
12
Top
Bargain price, prime location, high usable area, near top-tier schools.
Pak Shek Kok
Providence Bay
|
Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6,大廈
Gross Area: 2,183 ft²
@9,116
Saleable Area: 1,696 ft²
@11,733
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$19.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Ensuite
12
Top
♡♡♡Rarely seen stylish outfit on one side♡♡♡
Tai Po
The Beverly Hills
|
House, Whole block
Gross Area: 2,700 ft²
@5,926
Saleable Area: 1,597 ft²
@10,019
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
7
Top
Open sea view, 5 bedrooms and 1 suite
Tai Po
The Beverly Hills
|
Whole Block, Boulevard Du Lac
Gross Area: 3,100 ft²
@6,065
Saleable Area: 1,902 ft²
@9,884
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
8
Top
Rare penthouse duplex with inner garden and pond views
Tai Po
Constellation Cove
|
3 Seats, High Floor
Gross Area: 3,090 ft²
@9,061
Saleable Area: 2,245 ft²
@12,472
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
6
Top
Selling at an undervalued price; this is a once-in-a-lifetime opportunity.
Pak Shek Kok
Mayfair By The Sea
|
Unit B, Mid Floor, Lowrise 17, Phase I, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 637 ft²
@12,245
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
1
...
291
292
293
294
295
296
...
1157
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|