New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

17,759 results of property for sale
Tai Po Fu Heng Estate | Low Floor,Block 9

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @4,333
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$0.65 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Public Housing
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Low Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 977 ft² @10,235
Saleable Area: 788 ft² @12,690
Century 21 Goodwin Property Ocean View
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Luxury
Tai Po Casa Marina | Whole Block, Casa Marina Ii

Saleable Area: 1,446 ft² @8,907
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Balcony
Roof top
VR
Ma On Shan Ma On Shan Centre | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 701 ft² @9,700
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @13,027
Century 21 Goodwin Property Ocean View
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Garden view
Good view
Sole Agent
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Phase 1

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @5,968
Saleable Area: 1,902 ft² @9,727
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
VR
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 918 ft² @14,139
Saleable Area: 709 ft² @18,307
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Ma On Shan Kam Fung Court | Unit 10,High Floor,KAM LING HOUSE--BLOCK B

Gross Area: 821 ft² @6,821
Saleable Area: 596 ft² @9,396
Century 21 Goodwin Property Ocean View
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Home Ownership
Good view
Sea view
Sole Agent
Tai Wai Carado Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 482 ft² @11,826
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @13,318
U-pro Property Limited
Sell HKD$5.7 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 1,041 ft² @12,488
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3A

Gross Area: 727 ft² @12,380
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @16,729
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tai Po Forest Hill | 15 Seats, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,136 ft² @6,648
Saleable Area: 1,551 ft² @9,155
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Duplex Apartment
Tuen Mun The Seacrest | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 868 ft² @7,373
Saleable Area: 608 ft² @10,526
Midland Property
Sell HKD$6.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
K. Wah
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Verdant Villa | Mid Floor, Tower 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,070 ft² @7,009
Saleable Area: 825 ft² @9,091
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan Summit Terrace | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 580 ft² @10,862
Saleable Area: 424 ft² @14,858
Full View Property
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tai Po Richwood Park | Unit A, High Floor, Block 13, Building

Gross Area: 1,434 ft² @8,717
Saleable Area: 1,109 ft² @11,271
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
app download
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11