New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

17,758 results of property for sale
Sai Kung Hing Keng Shek | 323, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @14,276
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$29.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Garden
Tsuen Wan City Point | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @14,108
Just Do It Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Shatin Hilton Plaza | Unit 3,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 659 ft² @10,440
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @16,112
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Chinachem
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Low Floor,TOWER 2 (2B), I

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @20,814
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Low Floor,TOWER 2 (2A), I

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @22,360
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 483 ft² @9,938
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @13,408
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 610 ft² @11,393
Saleable Area: 493 ft² @14,097
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$6.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone Q

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @12,857
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,043
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Yuen Long The Vineyard | Whole Block, La Maison Vineyard

Gross Area: 2,528 ft² @9,019
Saleable Area: 1,610 ft² @14,161
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Include Powder Room
Shatin Yue Tin Court | High Floor,YUE YUET HOUSE--BLOCK F

Gross Area: 507 ft² @10,256
Saleable Area: 414 ft² @12,560
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tai Po Chung Nga Court | Mid Floor,CHUNG SIN HOUSE--BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 591 ft² @4,907
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @6,546
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$2.9 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
Elegant
Tai Po Constellation Cove | Full Floor

Gross Area: 3,960 ft² @12,121
Saleable Area: 2,717 ft² @17,667
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$48 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Tai Po Ming Nga Court | Low Floor,MING HOI HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 593 ft² @5,902
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @7,991
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
Elegant
Tai Po The Regent | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 869 ft² @13,003
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Tai Po Fu Heng Estate | Low Floor,Block 9

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @4,333
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$0.65 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Public Housing
app download
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11