New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

17,766 results of property for sale
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 1,041 ft² @12,488
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3A

Gross Area: 727 ft² @12,380
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @16,729
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tai Po Forest Hill | 15 Seats, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,136 ft² @6,648
Saleable Area: 1,551 ft² @9,155
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Duplex Apartment
Tuen Mun The Seacrest | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 868 ft² @7,373
Saleable Area: 608 ft² @10,526
Midland Property
Sell HKD$6.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
K. Wah
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Verdant Villa | Mid Floor, Tower 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,070 ft² @7,009
Saleable Area: 825 ft² @9,091
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan Summit Terrace | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 580 ft² @10,862
Saleable Area: 424 ft² @14,858
Full View Property
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tai Po Richwood Park | Unit A, High Floor, Block 13, Building

Gross Area: 1,434 ft² @8,717
Saleable Area: 1,109 ft² @11,271
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,857
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,857
Welhouse Property
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Garden view
Luxury
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
Whole floor
Ma On Shan Monte Vista | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 15

Gross Area: 1,192 ft² @12,164
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @15,558
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Tseung Kwan O Twin Peaks | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 798 ft² @17,419
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
K. Wah
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 899 ft² @10,679
Saleable Area: 668 ft² @14,371
Midland Property
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Ma On Shan Ma On Shan Centre | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 701 ft² @9,700
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @13,027
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sunshine City Plaza
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,THE WINGS, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 693 ft² @14,141
Saleable Area: 536 ft² @18,284
Midland Property
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit B5,Low Floor,Tower 5,I

Saleable Area: 384 ft² @18,229
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Sino
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit B5,Low Floor,Tower 5,I

Saleable Area: 384 ft² @18,229
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Sino
app download
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate