Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

617 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor, Tower 5, The Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @18,110
榮昌地產
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Ground Floor, Tower 8, The Terrace

Saleable Area: 1,510 ft² @17,285
榮昌地產
Sell HKD$26.1 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Mountain view
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,036 ft² @9,151
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @11,689
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$9.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 2,130 ft² @8,826
Saleable Area: 1,326 ft² @14,178
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Roof top
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | Unit H, Low Floor, Tower 1, Tower

Saleable Area: 805 ft² @8,075
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Wing Tai
Garden view
Clubhouse
Ensuite
Balcony
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Unit J,Mid Floor(UG-9|20/F),TOWER 2B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 738 ft² @8,943
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Vanke
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Dragon Inn Court | 3 low-rise buildings , Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,213 ft² @6,183
Saleable Area: 970 ft² @7,732
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palm Beach | Low Floor, Tower 1

Gross Area: 2,116 ft² @6,853
Saleable Area: 1,556 ft² @9,319
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Low Floor,TOWER 5,大廈

Gross Area: 1,990 ft² @7,538
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft² @9,494
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$15 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view

Gross Area: 1,240 ft² @6,290
Saleable Area: 928 ft² @8,405
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | Mid Floor, Tower 2, Tower, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 562 ft² @9,520
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Sell HKD$5.35 Millions
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
Elegant
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 798 ft² @9,023
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | Mid Floor, Tower 1, Tower, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 368 ft² @10,000
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Garden view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @13,909
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sea view

Gross Area: 2,120 ft² @8,868
Saleable Area: 1,371 ft² @13,713
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22