Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

616 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Crown By The Sea | High Floor,CROWN By The Sea

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @6,962
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @9,337
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.58 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Low Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @13,861
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 975 ft² @7,179
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @9,434
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$7 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Garden view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aquamarine Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 1,BUILDING

Gross Area: 968 ft² @7,107
Saleable Area: 716 ft² @9,609
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Luxury
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,THE LAGUNA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 603 ft² @11,410
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Hillgrove | High Floor, Ebony Ii

Gross Area: 1,242 ft² @8,052
Saleable Area: 941 ft² @10,627
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Verdant Villa | Mid Floor, Tower 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,492 ft² @6,434
Saleable Area: 1,161 ft² @8,269
Omura Property Limited
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Mid Floor,Tower 2,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 722 ft² @10,803
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
Apartment
Swimming Pool View
Sea view
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,213 ft² @6,595
Saleable Area: 970 ft² @8,247
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Maid bedroom
Balcony
Ensuite
Roof top
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 2,130 ft² @8,826
Saleable Area: 1,326 ft² @14,178
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @6,962
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @9,337
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @13,861
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Hong Kong Gold Coast | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 610 ft² @15,246
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @19,538
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor, Tower 5, The Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,215 ft² @13,992
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Garden view
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @18,110
榮昌地產
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22