Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

608 results of property for sale
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,002 ft² @6,244
Saleable Area: 1,590 ft² @7,862
Aa Property Auctioneers Ltd.
Open bid HKD$12.5 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Auction Property
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Castle Bay | 6-18 Lok Tsui Street (Detached House), Whole block

Gross Area: 2,120 ft² @9,434
Saleable Area: 1,371 ft² @14,588
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 2,120 ft² @9,434
Saleable Area: 1,371 ft² @14,588
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Garden
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Castle Bay | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,150 ft² @8,744
Saleable Area: 1,326 ft² @14,178
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Garden
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @13,669
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$5.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Balcony
Shopping Mall nearby
Clubhouse
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @14,178
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sea view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | High Floor,Tower 2,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @15,033
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Balcony
Roof top
Shopping Mall nearby
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,061 ft² @12,858
Trust Property
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Roof top
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Crown By The Sea | Low Floor,CROWN By The Sea

Gross Area: 2,752 ft² @6,468
Saleable Area: 2,052 ft² @8,674
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Ensuite

Gross Area: 963 ft² @7,788
Saleable Area: 733 ft² @10,232
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Maid bedroom
Swimming Pool View
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,815 ft² @7,811
Saleable Area: 2,465 ft² @12,089
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,030 ft² @8,251
Saleable Area: 1,903 ft² @13,137
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$25 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,061 ft² @12,858
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 798 ft² @7,519
Ceo Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Oma By The Sea | Unit B2,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 619 ft² @11,276
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22