ShaTin , Tai Wai , Fotan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2,709 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan
Tai Wai Godi | No. 8 Shatin Ridge Road (detached house)

Gross Area: 2,678 ft² @18,969
Saleable Area: 2,552 ft² @19,906
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$50.8 Millions
2 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Tai Wai The Met. Acappella | Unit 2翼C06,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 516 ft² @14,147
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wang On
Mountain view
Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 544 ft² @11,949
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @14,412
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
River view
Tai Wai Greenview Garden | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 666 ft² @10,210
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @12,977
Elite Union
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
River view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tai Wai Carado Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 665 ft² @10,947
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @12,318
Elite Union
Sell HKD$7.28 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Home Ownership
Fotan Greenwood Terrace | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,070 ft² @15,459
Sky Power Property Limited
Sell HKD$32 Millions
Apartment
Shatin Kwong Yuen Estate | Unit 5,Mid Floor,Oak House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 385 ft² @4,026
Shing Sai Property
Sell HKD$1.55 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Tai Wai Carado Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 667 ft² @8,096
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @9,106
U-pro Property Limited
Sell HKD$5.4 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
Shatin The Great Hill | Whole Block, House 2, House

Gross Area: 4,380 ft² @14,269
Saleable Area: 3,197 ft² @19,550
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$62.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
VR
Shatin Kwong Yuen Estate | Low Floor,Alder House

Gross Area: 573 ft² @6,894
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @8,916
Castello Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.95 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Public Housing
Good view
Elegant
Good school zone
Tai Wai Village | Underground

Gross Area: 550 ft² @7,273
Richful Co
Sell HKD$4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tai Wai Greenview Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 666 ft² @10,330
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @13,130
Tri-luck Property Consultants
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Tai Wai Parc Royale | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,207 ft² @9,528
Saleable Area: 942 ft² @12,208
Century 21 Goodwin Property Shatin Luxury
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
Indoor Car Park
Shatin Garden Vista | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 992 ft² @9,375
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @11,355
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone 2 Branch
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
Tai Wai Greenview Garden | Unit 3,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 666 ft² @10,811
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @13,740
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11