ShaTin , Tai Wai , Fotan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2,709 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @27,056
Kam Yat Property Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Roof top
Mountain view
Shatin The Great Hill | Unit B, High Floor, Block 2, Building

Gross Area: 3,168 ft² @13,131
Saleable Area: 2,295 ft² @18,126
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$41.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
K. Wah
Elegant
Roof top
Good school zone
Fotan The Arles | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @21,930
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$5 Millions
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Unit 3,Mid Floor,GOLDEN COMFORT COURT--BLOCK D,STAGE II, Low Floor

Gross Area: 426 ft² @8,920
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @13,475
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Simple
Tai Wai Festival City | High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE II

Gross Area: 903 ft² @13,942
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @18,515
Mang Tat Property Limited
Sell HKD$12.59 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tai Wai Hin Keng Estate | High Floor,Block 2

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @7,480
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.85 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tai Wai May Shing Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 538 ft² @7,435
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @10,499
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Shatin Lakeview Garden | High Floor, Tower 1, Building

Gross Area: 1,274 ft² @8,634
Saleable Area: 1,017 ft² @10,816
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Roof top
Tai Wai On Tai Building | Low Floor, On Tai Building

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @13,232
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Mid Floor(G-|46/F),TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 968 ft² @14,339
Saleable Area: 737 ft² @18,833
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tai Wai Festival City | Low Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE I

Gross Area: 903 ft² @13,178
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @17,500
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant
Shatin Tai Wai San Tsuen | Room X, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,543
Saleable Area: 648 ft² @9,228
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tai Wai Village | Room G, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @4,267
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tai Wai The Garrison | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @18,411
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$4.75 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Shatin Ngau Pei Sha | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @9,029
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11