ShaTin , Tai Wai , Fotan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2,740 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan
Shatin Belair Gardens | Low Floor,ESTORIL HEIGHTS--BLOCK E

Gross Area: 925 ft² @6,757
Saleable Area: 670 ft² @9,328
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$6.25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Good view
Tai Wai Parc Royale | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,207 ft² @9,528
Saleable Area: 942 ft² @12,208
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Include Powder Room
Shatin Belair Gardens | Mid Floor,KINGSTON HEIGHTS--BLOCK K, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,498 ft² @6,328
Saleable Area: 1,093 ft² @8,673
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$9.48 Millions
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
River view
Elegant
Shatin Hong Lam Court | High Floor,SHAN LAM HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 712 ft² @7,556
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @9,711
Castello Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Good view
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Shatin Greenhill Villa | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 510 ft² @11,529
Castello Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.88 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shatin La Vetta | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,305 ft² @21,692
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$50 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Wing Tai
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Fotan Royal Ascot | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,696 ft² @10,318
Saleable Area: 1,479 ft² @11,832
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,276 ft² @13,699
Saleable Area: 1,016 ft² @17,205
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
River view
Garden view
Tai Wai Pristine Villa | Mid Floor, Block 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,271 ft² @10,055
Saleable Area: 1,066 ft² @11,989
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$12.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2,COURT A

Saleable Area: 1,763 ft² @15,201
Century 21 Goodwin Property Shatin Luxury
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
Roof top
Shatin Ravana Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 781 ft² @10,064
Saleable Area: 645 ft² @12,186
Shing Sai Property (石門分行)
Sell HKD$7.86 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
River view
Elegant
Shatin Ravana Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 659 ft² @10,546
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @12,776
Shing Sai Property (石門分行)
Sell HKD$6.95 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Shatin Ravana Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 481 ft² @10,769
Saleable Area: 394 ft² @13,147
Shing Sai Property (石門分行)
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Shatin Castello | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 726 ft² @11,543
Saleable Area: 580 ft² @14,448
Castello Property Agency
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Shatin Yu Chui Court | Mid Floor,YU YEUNG HOUSE--BLOCK G, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 682 ft² @8,328
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @10,986
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan