Lake Silver Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

80 results of property for sale
District select: Ma On Shan

Lake Silver Estate

Build on top of Wu Kwai Sha station of Ma On Shan and developed by Sino Group. This project already flat in take from the end of 2009 and compose by 7 buildings including 2,169 units. Major in large units. 2 rooms units above 700 sq ft and set with special units such as connect unit, duplex unit, joined rooftop unit etc.

See Lake Silver estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,372 ft² @12,974
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @16,936
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 792 ft² @11,995
Saleable Area: 604 ft² @15,728
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 2,416 ft² @10,555
Saleable Area: 1,856 ft² @13,739
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,416 ft² @11,796
Saleable Area: 1,856 ft² @15,356
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Low Floor

Gross Area: 920 ft² @11,413
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15,000
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,005 ft² @11,542
Saleable Area: 762 ft² @15,223
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$11.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 805 ft² @12,050
Saleable Area: 615 ft² @15,772
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Clubhouse
Balcony
MTR nearby
City view
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,873 ft² @12,280
Saleable Area: 1,432 ft² @16,061
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,005 ft² @11,741
Saleable Area: 762 ft² @15,486
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,367 ft² @13,899
Saleable Area: 1,046 ft² @18,164
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,319 ft² @12,722
Saleable Area: 1,001 ft² @16,763
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$16.78 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 752 ft² @11,436
Saleable Area: 572 ft² @15,035
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,116 ft² @17,013
Saleable Area: 1,525 ft² @23,607
Century 21 Goodwin Property Ocean View
Sell HKD$36 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Luxury
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,372 ft² @12,974
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @16,936
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 792 ft²
Saleable Area: 604 ft²
Midland Realty
Price Negotiable
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Terrace
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11