Lake Silver Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

82 results of property for sale
District select: Ma On Shan

Lake Silver Estate

Build on top of Wu Kwai Sha station of Ma On Shan and developed by Sino Group. This project already flat in take from the end of 2009 and compose by 7 buildings including 2,169 units. Major in large units. 2 rooms units above 700 sq ft and set with special units such as connect unit, duplex unit, joined rooftop unit etc.

See Lake Silver estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,372 ft² @12,974
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @16,936
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 792 ft²
Saleable Area: 604 ft²
Midland Realty
Price Negotiable
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Terrace
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 739 ft² @11,502
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @15,071
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Swimming Pool View
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 2,416 ft² @10,348
Saleable Area: 1,856 ft² @13,470
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$25 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,372 ft² @12,974
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @16,936
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 909 ft² @11,859
Saleable Area: 690 ft² @15,623
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Sell HKD$10.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,319 ft² @12,873
Saleable Area: 1,001 ft² @16,963
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sunshine City Plaza
Sell HKD$16.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11