Lake Silver Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

80 results of property for sale
District select: Ma On Shan

Lake Silver Estate

Build on top of Wu Kwai Sha station of Ma On Shan and developed by Sino Group. This project already flat in take from the end of 2009 and compose by 7 buildings including 2,169 units. Major in large units. 2 rooms units above 700 sq ft and set with special units such as connect unit, duplex unit, joined rooftop unit etc.

See Lake Silver estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @11,927
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,675
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$8.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 739 ft² @12,179
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @15,957
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @11,955
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,712
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,277 ft² @13,312
Saleable Area: 977 ft² @17,400
S & C Property Company
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,005 ft² @11,741
Saleable Area: 762 ft² @15,486
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sino

Gross Area: 711 ft² @11,927
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,675
Century 21 Goodwin Property La Costa
Sell HKD$8.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Sino
Elegant

Gross Area: 711 ft² @12,068
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,860
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,208 ft² @13,245
Saleable Area: 924 ft² @17,316
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Clubhouse
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 909 ft² @12,046
Saleable Area: 690 ft² @15,870
C & C Concept Limited
Sell HKD$10.95 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 711 ft² @12,096
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,896
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Garden view
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 733 ft² @12,251
Saleable Area: 558 ft² @16,093
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Sea view
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 2,416 ft² @10,298
Saleable Area: 1,856 ft² @13,405
Century 21 Goodwin Property Kam Fung Court
Sell HKD$24.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 909 ft² @12,101
Saleable Area: 690 ft² @15,942
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,208 ft² @13,245
Saleable Area: 924 ft² @17,316
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 2,052 ft² @11,598
Saleable Area: 1,564 ft² @15,217
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11