Lake Silver Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

80 results of property for sale
District select: Ma On Shan

Lake Silver Estate

Build on top of Wu Kwai Sha station of Ma On Shan and developed by Sino Group. This project already flat in take from the end of 2009 and compose by 7 buildings including 2,169 units. Major in large units. 2 rooms units above 700 sq ft and set with special units such as connect unit, duplex unit, joined rooftop unit etc.

See Lake Silver estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 999 ft² @12,693
Saleable Area: 762 ft² @16,640
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$12.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 999 ft² @13,894
Saleable Area: 762 ft² @18,215
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$13.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 999 ft² @12,492
Saleable Area: 762 ft² @16,378
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Sino
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 2,052 ft² @11,598
Saleable Area: 1,564 ft² @15,217
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Sea view
Include Powder Room
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,361 ft² @13,813
Saleable Area: 1,042 ft² @18,042
Sampo Property Limited
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,005 ft² @11,741
Saleable Area: 762 ft² @15,486
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 792 ft² @11,742
Saleable Area: 604 ft² @15,397
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sino
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,046 ft² @11,950
Saleable Area: 798 ft² @15,664
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 2,052 ft² @11,598
Saleable Area: 1,564 ft² @15,217
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Sino
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 711 ft² @11,955
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,712
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Good view
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, High Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @12,489
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @16,414
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 748 ft² @12,701
Saleable Area: 570 ft² @16,667
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sino
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 909 ft² @12,079
Saleable Area: 690 ft² @15,913
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Sino
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,005 ft² @11,741
Saleable Area: 762 ft² @15,486
Century 21 Goodwin Property Kam Fung Court
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,319 ft² @12,737
Saleable Area: 1,001 ft² @16,783
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11