Lake Silver Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

80 results of property for sale
District select: Ma On Shan

Lake Silver Estate

Build on top of Wu Kwai Sha station of Ma On Shan and developed by Sino Group. This project already flat in take from the end of 2009 and compose by 7 buildings including 2,169 units. Major in large units. 2 rooms units above 700 sq ft and set with special units such as connect unit, duplex unit, joined rooftop unit etc.

See Lake Silver estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @11,955
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,712
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Sino
River view
Sea view
Good view
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @12,236
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @16,081
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Sino
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 711 ft² @11,955
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,712
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
City view
Sea view
VR
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,005 ft² @11,741
Saleable Area: 762 ft² @15,486
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Simple
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 697 ft² @10,760
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @14,124
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sino
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,046 ft² @11,950
Saleable Area: 798 ft² @15,664
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Swimming Pool View
Sea view
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 2,052 ft² @11,598
Saleable Area: 1,564 ft² @15,217
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Sino
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,372 ft² @12,974
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @16,936
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 909 ft² @12,101
Saleable Area: 690 ft² @15,942
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino

Gross Area: 1,372 ft² @12,974
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @16,936
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 739 ft² @12,043
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @15,780
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sino
Swimming Pool View
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 711 ft² @11,955
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,712
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Good view
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 729 ft² @11,660
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @15,343
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Garden view

Gross Area: 711 ft² @11,955
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,712
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Sino
Good view
VR

Gross Area: 711 ft² @11,955
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,712
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11