Village Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

170 results of property for sale
District select: Sai Kung
Sai Kung Sai Sha Road Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,543
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @8,543
Skypeak Property
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @3,933
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @3,933
Quotech Property Company
Sell HKD$1.18 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Sai Kung Village | Full Thickness, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,971
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,971
Quotech Property Company
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @10,429
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Simple
Sai Kung Village | Full Layer, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @9,114
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @9,114
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Garden view
Elegant
Garden
Ensuite
Sai Kung Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @6,786
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @6,786
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
Sai Kung Sai Sha Road Village | The Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @10,000
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$21 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Village House
Luxury
Outdoor Car Park
Sai Kung Village | Full Thickness, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @7,000
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @7,000
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Luxury
Outdoor Car Park
Garden
Balcony
Ensuite
Sai Kung Village | Full Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,543
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,543
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$4.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Building view
Elegant
Balcony
Ensuite
Sai Kung Springfield Villa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @10,833
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$22.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Elegant
Garden
Roof top
Maid bedroom

Saleable Area: 1,904 ft² @18,382
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$35 Millions
3 Bedrooms
House
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Maid bedroom
Sai Kung Tseng Tau Tsuen | Xisha Road, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @9,286
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @9,286
Great Fu Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
Luxury
Roof top
Shopping Mall nearby
Sole Agent
Sai Kung Royal Castle | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,720 ft² @36,029
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Ensuite

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8,214
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Village House
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Balcony
Roof top
Maid bedroom
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,714
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,714
Quotech Property Company
Sell HKD$4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Luxury
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22