Village Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

170 results of property for sale
District select: Sai Kung
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 507 ft² @6,903
Saleable Area: 507 ft² @6,903
Quotech Property Company
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 860 ft² @9,302
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Sea view
Simple
Sai Kung Village | Full-Thickness, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @5,188
Saleable Area: 1,600 ft² @5,188
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Building view
Outdoor Car Park
Garden
Balcony
Roof top
Sai Kung Village | Full-Thickness, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8,214
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @8,214
Ocean Realty
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Roof top
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,000
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Simple
Sai Kung Villa Gold Finch | 17 Buildings On The First Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @6,786
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Village House
Sole Agent
Include Powder Room
Sai Kung Sai Sha Road Village | Room X, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,429
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,429
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Sai Kung Village | Room X, Low Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,857
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,857
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Sai Kung Tai Mong Tsai | Room 3, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @7,429
Saleable Area: 1,750 ft² @7,429
高民置業
Sell HKD$13 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sai Kung Village | Dakengkou

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @6,095
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Village House
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @12,762
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Village House
Sea view
Simple
Garden
Roof top
Maid bedroom
Sai Kung Village | Sha Tin/Fo Tan/Kau To Shan, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @10,857
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Sai Kung Tseng Tau Tsuen | Room 1, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,714
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,714
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$5.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Sai Kung Tai Mong Tsai | Room 30, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @7,524
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @7,524
高民置業
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good view
Sai Kung Tai Mong Tsai | Room 30, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @7,524
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @7,524
高民置業
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22