Village Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

170 results of property for sale
District select: Sai Kung

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,114
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @6,794
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Sai Kung Ho Chung New Village | Room X, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,114
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @6,794
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 1,789 ft² @32,420
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
House
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Roof top
Ensuite
Maid bedroom

Saleable Area: 2,127 ft² @25,858
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$55 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
House
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Garden
Ensuite
Maid bedroom

Saleable Area: 4,200 ft² @8,476
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$35.6 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @5,714
Saleable Area: 1,890 ft² @6,349
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
NA
Sai Kung Lake Court | High Floor, 3 Lake Court

Gross Area: 700 ft² @11,857
Perfect Properties
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
1 Bedroom
Sai Kung Village | Room A

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @9,286
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Roof top
Sai Kung Village | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8,214
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
House
Garden view
Sea view
Luxury
Sai Kung Sai Sha Road Village | Room 62, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,000
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @8,000
高民置業
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Roof top
Sai Kung Kambridge Garden | Full Thickness, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,085 ft² @12,719
Century 21 Goodwin Property Clear Water Bay Branch
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Sai Kung Ho Chung | Room 6, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @6,571
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @6,571
高民置業
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
Sold
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Simple
Mountain view
Roof top
Balcony
Ensuite
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,971
Grand Hill Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Sai Kung Nam Shan San Tsuen | Room A, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @6,923
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Sell HKD$9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Village House
Elegant
Roof top
Ensuite
Duplex Apartment
Sai Kung Ko Tong Village | The Whole Building

Saleable Area: 1,650 ft² @4,727
Nova Strategy
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
Village House
Carpark
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22