Village Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

170 results of property for sale
District select: Sai Kung

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8,214
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Village House
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Balcony
Roof top
Maid bedroom
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,114
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,114
Quotech Property Company
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
Elegant
Sai Kung Village | House

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @8,322
Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @8,322
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$14.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
House
Carpark
Sai Kung Costa Bello | Room 1, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 916 ft² @13,974
Century 21 Goodwin Property Clear Water Bay Branch
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Sai Kung Kambridge Garden | Full Layer, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,101 ft² @10,263
Century 21 Goodwin Property Clear Water Bay Branch
Sell HKD$11.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Outdoor Car Park
Sai Kung Nam Shan San Tsuen | Room X, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @6,786
Saleable Area: 1,260 ft² @7,540
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Sai Kung Sha Kok Mei | Room X, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,829
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @9,810
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Balcony
Roof top

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,571
Saleable Area: 1,890 ft² @9,524
Goodhouse Property Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sai Kung Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,950 ft² @10,256
Saleable Area: 1,950 ft² @10,256
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Roof top
Sai Kung Village | Room 1

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,686
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Sai Kung Village | Room 1, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @9,114
Everyday Property
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Include Powder Room
Sai Kung Village | Full Thickness, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @9,286
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @9,286
Grand Hill Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
Roof top
Ensuite
Sole Agent
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 430 ft² @7,163
Grand Hill Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
Outdoor Car Park
Garden
Sai Kung Village | Full Thickness, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @9,543
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @9,543
Grand Hill Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,571
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @6,190
Grand Hill Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom