Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13,678 results of property for sale
Kwun Tong Man Wo Garden Mansion | Unit R,High Floor

Saleable Area: 550 ft² @9,455
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
City view
Good view
Roof top
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Luxury
Kowloon Tong Le Chateau | Unit D, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,673 ft² @16,019
Saleable Area: 1,330 ft² @20,150
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tsim Sha Tsui Kiu Fung Mansion | Unit 9,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 617 ft² @8,266
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$5.1 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
With tenant agreement
Luxury
Mong Kok Cheong Fat Mansion | Unit I,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 199 ft² @10,955
D & P Property Co.
Sell HKD$2.18 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 465 ft² @6,430
Br02
Sell HKD$2.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @19,703
Br02
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Cheung Sha Wan Giovane | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 338 ft² @16,272
Br02
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant
Balcony
MTR nearby
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit F,Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @21,522
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Simple
Cheung Sha Wan Southern Lodge | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 760 ft² @10,263
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @15,087
Cheung Sha Wan The Harmonie Branch (ekf)
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms