Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13,302 results of property for sale
Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3B

Gross Area: 685 ft² @14,307
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @18,631
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Kerry
Yau Tong The Coast Line | Unit E,Low Floor,第2A座,Phase II Of

Saleable Area: 707 ft² @13,861
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Yau Tong The Coast Line | Unit A,Mid Floor,第2A座,Phase II Of

Saleable Area: 718 ft² @15,320
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A

Gross Area: 2,031 ft² @14,279
Saleable Area: 1,595 ft² @18,182
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$29 Millions
South
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Sea view
Luxury
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,098 ft² @12,750
Saleable Area: 805 ft² @17,391
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14 Millions
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
City view
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 757 ft² @12,550
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @17,210
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Ngau Chi Wan Scenic View | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 922 ft² @10,174
Saleable Area: 709 ft² @13,230
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.38 Millions
South west
Apartment
Kwun Tong Cheung Wo Court | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 498 ft² @8,394
Saleable Area: 414 ft² @10,097
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Garden view
Luxury
Ho Man Tin Regal Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,057 ft² @8,595
Saleable Area: 1,654 ft² @10,689
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$17.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony

Gross Area: 430 ft² @9,953
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @13,987
Union Properties Ltd
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tsim Sha Tsui Far East Mansion | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @9,833
Saleable Area: 1,141 ft² @10,342
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Olympic Hampton Place | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 608 ft² @14,145
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @20,188
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit C,Mid Floor,T1 TOWER 1,GRAND AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,196 ft² @37,625
Tsim Sha Tsui
Sell HKD$45 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
New World
Sham Shui Po Cronin Garden | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 705 ft² @9,220
Saleable Area: 622 ft² @10,450
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Good view
Sham Shui Po Cronin Garden | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 705 ft² @9,220
Saleable Area: 622 ft² @10,450
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Good view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11