Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13,321 results of property for sale
Kowloon Bay Richland Gardens | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 15

Gross Area: 474 ft² @9,346
Saleable Area: 407 ft² @10,885
Gold Land Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.43 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Home Ownership
Good view
City view
Sole Agent
Hung Hom Star Ruby | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 546 ft² @11,868
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @17,008
Jet Success Properties Limited
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse

Gross Area: 463 ft² @11,339
Saleable Area: 339 ft² @15,487
Hop Yick Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$5.25 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 355 ft² @7,324
Saleable Area: 220 ft² @11,818
Century 21 Ideatop Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 487 ft² @7,556
Cheung Lee Property
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
Stand-alone Building
@

Gross Area: 506 ft² @7,213
Saleable Area: 407 ft² @8,968
Full-mark Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.65 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Prince Edward 127 Prince Edward Road West | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 633 ft² @7,393
March Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Welcome University's Student
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
@
Ngau Chi Wan Kingsford Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 694 ft² @8,069
Full-mark Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Yau Ma Tei Yau Lee Building | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @8,000
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @11,146
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Low Floor,T1 TOWER 1,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @24,444
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Mid Floor,T3 TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 906 ft² @30,684
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$27.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
City view
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Room C, Block 3A

Saleable Area: 581 ft² @24,096
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 789 ft² @15,970
Saleable Area: 537 ft² @23,464
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 530 ft² @25,094
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @33,250
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Low Floor,TOWER V

Gross Area: 1,211 ft² @15,524
Saleable Area: 930 ft² @20,215
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11