Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13,321 results of property for sale

Saleable Area: 473 ft² @19,450
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 935 ft² @16,032
Saleable Area: 833 ft² @17,995
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$14.99 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Sea view
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,179 ft² @14,411
Saleable Area: 934 ft² @18,191
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$16.99 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Garden view
Mong Kok Tung Wai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 274 ft² @13,796
On Tai Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.78 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
Tai Kok Tsui Hing Lin Building | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @8,949
On Tai Property Agency
Sell HKD$4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @22,857
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
China Overseas
Tsim Sha Tsui Far East Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 1,141 ft² @10,517
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Include Powder Room
Ho Man Tin Yee On Court | Unit C1,High Floor,BLOCK C

Saleable Area: 707 ft² @12,136
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$8.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Gay Mansion | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 732 ft² @8,852
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Mong Kok Grandview Building | Low Floor,GrandView

Gross Area: 449 ft² @8,797
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @11,351
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Ho Man Tin Homantin Hillside | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 490 ft² @18,367
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Sell HKD$9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Kowloon City Prince Ritz | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,458 ft² @12,531
Saleable Area: 1,871 ft² @16,462
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Sell HKD$30.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Kowloon City Billionnaire Royale | Room 47, High Floor

Saleable Area: 887 ft² @14,961
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Sell HKD$13.27 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
Sham Shui Po Wah Tong House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 596 ft² @7,047
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Ho Man Tin The Astrid | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,215 ft² @11,358
Saleable Area: 948 ft² @14,557
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11