Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

37,619 results of property for sale
District select: Kai Tak
Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3A

Gross Area: 740 ft² @13,243
Saleable Area: 570 ft² @17,193
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Cheung Sha Wan The Sparkle | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 907 ft² @11,996
Saleable Area: 671 ft² @16,215
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Sell HKD$10.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Henderson
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 6 (6B), II

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @25,940
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
Studio
North west
Apartment
Elegant
City view
Mountain view
Tsuen Wan Bo Shek Mansion | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 817 ft² @8,323
Saleable Area: 596 ft² @11,409
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 1,High Floor,TOWER 1A,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 639 ft² @13,302
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Sea view
Sole Agent
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 945 ft² @11,640
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Simple
Mountain view
Ho Man Tin The Astrid | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,322 ft² @15,504
Saleable Area: 1,830 ft² @19,672
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$36 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Good view
City view
Indoor Car Park
Duplex Apartment
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,Low Floor,NO.107 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @8,696
Saleable Area: 850 ft² @11,765
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
New World
Elegant
VR
Fanling Green Code | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 864 ft² @7,905
Saleable Area: 642 ft² @10,639
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.83 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
HK Ferry
Elegant
Shatin Hong Lam Court | High Floor,SHAN LAM HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 712 ft² @7,795
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @10,018
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.55 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 822 ft² @8,942
Saleable Area: 607 ft² @12,109
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.35 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Luxury
Tuen Mun Siu Hong Court | Unit 4,Low Floor,SIU KIT HOUSE--BLOCK D

Gross Area: 507 ft² @6,272
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @7,260
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$3.18 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Fanling Belair Monte | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 878 ft² @6,925
Saleable Area: 629 ft² @9,666
Midland Property
Sell HKD$6.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
New World
Fanling Belair Monte | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 878 ft² @7,039
Saleable Area: 629 ft² @9,825
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
New World
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @16,773
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @21,145
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$28.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11