Mei Foo Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

295 results of property for sale
District select: Mei Foo
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,Mid Floor,NO.31 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 820 ft² @8,512
Saleable Area: 602 ft² @11,595
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,Mid Floor,NO.43 BROADWAY,PHASE 3, High Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @8,636
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @11,639
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
New World
Elegant
VR
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,753 ft² @18,825
Saleable Area: 1,351 ft² @24,426
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Sell HKD$33 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.21 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 860 ft² @8,581
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @11,549
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Sole Agent
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.31 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 820 ft² @8,902
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @11,831
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sole Agent
Mei Foo Lai Yan Court | Unit 14,Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 574 ft² @8,676
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @11,528
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
Premium Unpaid
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,Mid Floor,NO.70 BROADWAY,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @8,900
Saleable Area: 597 ft² @11,926
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 2 (fm3)
Sell HKD$7.12 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,High Floor,NO.19 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 740 ft² @9,703
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @12,960
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,NO.14 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @9,104
Saleable Area: 946 ft² @12,030
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,Mid Floor,NO.30 BROADWAY,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @9,200
Saleable Area: 927 ft² @12,406
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,High Floor,NO.51 BROADWAY,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 680 ft² @7,059
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @10,762
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
VR
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,Mid Floor,NO.36 BROADWAY,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @8,472
Saleable Area: 533 ft² @11,445
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
New World
Simple
MF
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.128 BROADWAY,PHASE 8, High Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @8,889
Saleable Area: 670 ft² @11,940
Sha Lung Real Estate Agenct Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
New World
Good view
Mei Foo Chung Shan Lodge | High Floor, Block 1

Gross Area: 1,456 ft² @9,478
Saleable Area: 1,158 ft² @11,917
Intrust Property
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Maid bedroom
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.16 LAI WAN ROAD,PHASE 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @9,968
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @13,319
Intrust Property
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sole Agent
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22