Mei Foo Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

295 results of property for sale
District select: Mei Foo
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,Low Floor,NO.19 GLEE PATH,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 860 ft² @7,791
Saleable Area: 638 ft² @10,502
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,NO.70 BROADWAY,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @8,861
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @11,728
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 1 Team A (mei)
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Sole Agent
VR
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,High Floor,NO.57 BROADWAY,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 680 ft² @9,559
Saleable Area: 511 ft² @12,720
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 1 Team A (mei)
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Garden view
VR
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,Low Floor,NO.107 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @8,696
Saleable Area: 850 ft² @11,765
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
New World
Elegant
VR
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,753 ft² @18,825
Saleable Area: 1,351 ft² @24,426
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch
Sell HKD$33 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,753 ft² @18,825
Saleable Area: 1,351 ft² @24,426
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$33 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.8 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 780 ft² @8,718
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @11,506
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 2,356 ft² @16,503
Saleable Area: 1,821 ft² @21,351
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$38.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,Mid Floor,NO.16 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @9,091
Saleable Area: 654 ft² @12,232
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 2 (fm3)
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Simple
Sole Agent
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 716 ft² @15,056
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @20,037
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Ching Lai Court | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 509 ft² @9,037
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @11,192
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 2 (fm3)
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,High Floor,NO.51 BROADWAY,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 680 ft² @7,059
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @10,762
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 2 (fm3)
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
New World
Elegant

Gross Area: 780 ft² @8,718
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @11,506
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,NO.3 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 760 ft² @9,118
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @12,287
Mei Foo Phase 3 Branch Team A (m.f)
Sell HKD$6.93 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east