Mei Foo Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

303 results of property for sale
District select: Mei Foo
Mei Foo Laichikok Bay Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 477 ft² @8,973
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @10,047
高盛地產
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,High Floor,NO.96 BROADWAY,PHASE 8

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @8,000
Saleable Area: 927 ft² @10,787
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Sea view
Mei Foo Ching Lai Court | Unit 6,Low Floor,BLOCK G

Gross Area: 545 ft² @7,890
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @9,773
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 2 (fm3)
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,High Floor,NO.7 MOUNT,PHASE 7

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @7,829
Saleable Area: 748 ft² @10,989
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 2 (fm3)
Sell HKD$8.22 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,Mid Floor,NO.43 BROADWAY,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @8,636
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @11,639
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
VR
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 746 ft² @15,925
Saleable Area: 576 ft² @20,625
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Sell HKD$11.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Mei Foo Ching Lai Court | Unit 6,Low Floor,BLOCK G

Gross Area: 545 ft² @7,890
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @9,773
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,Mid Floor,NO.30 BROADWAY,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @9,200
Saleable Area: 927 ft² @12,406
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,Mid Floor,NO.11 HUMBERT STREET,PHASE 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 680 ft² @9,706
Saleable Area: 509 ft² @12,967
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World

Gross Area: 746 ft² @15,925
Saleable Area: 576 ft² @20,625
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Greenwodd Regency | Unit C2, Mid Floor, Block C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,977 ft² @7,385
Saleable Area: 1,587 ft² @9,200
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch
Sell HKD$14.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,Mid Floor,NO.11 HUMBERT STREET,PHASE 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @8,295
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @11,179
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,NO.70 BROADWAY,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @8,861
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @11,728
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,Mid Floor,NO.16 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @9,091
Saleable Area: 654 ft² @12,232
Mei Foo Phase 3 Branch Team A (m.f)
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,High Floor,NO.29 BROADWAY,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 820 ft² @7,805
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @10,373
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22