Mei Foo Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

295 results of property for sale
District select: Mei Foo
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,NO.83 BROADWAY,PHASE 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 760 ft² @9,711
Saleable Area: 666 ft² @11,081
Intrust Property
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,NO.11 MOUNT,PHASE 7, High Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @11,129
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @14,807
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,Low Floor,NO.9 MOUNT,PHASE 7

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @8,320
Saleable Area: 936 ft² @11,111
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,NO.14 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @9,104
Saleable Area: 946 ft² @12,030
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Luxury
19 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Ching Lai Court | Unit 6,Low Floor,BLOCK G

Gross Area: 545 ft² @7,798
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @9,659
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.25 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
20 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,High Floor,NO.51 BROADWAY,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 680 ft² @7,059
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @10,762
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
VR
20 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Nob Hill | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 637 ft² @11,931
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @16,630
Well Link Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 746 ft² @15,925
Saleable Area: 576 ft² @20,625
Startland Property
Sell HKD$11.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
21 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Greenwodd Regency | Mid Floor, Block C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,977 ft² @7,537
Saleable Area: 1,587 ft² @9,389
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Mountain view
22 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 881 ft² @18,729
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @24,481
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @15,679
Saleable Area: 888 ft² @20,270
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @9,104
Saleable Area: 946 ft² @12,030
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,Mid Floor,NO.15 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @8,167
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @10,987
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
1 Bedroom
East
Apartment
New World
VR
3 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,High Floor,NO.42 BROADWAY,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 660 ft² @7,545
Saleable Area: 479 ft² @10,397
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Nob Hill | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 635 ft² @10,236
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @14,223
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22