HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,304 results of property for sale
Central Kennedy Park At Central | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,007 ft² @30,892
Saleable Area: 1,487 ft² @41,695
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$62 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Garden view
Kennedy Town Wai Wah Court | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 659 ft² @12,716
Saleable Area: 453 ft² @18,499
Parkland Property
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
12 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun High West | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 537 ft² @13,966
Saleable Area: 396 ft² @18,939
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
1 Bedroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
12 hours ago posted
North Point Kar On House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @11,066
Saleable Area: 347 ft² @14,063
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Fortress Hill Jupiter Terrace | Low Floor, Tower 2

Gross Area: 628 ft² @10,318
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @15,465
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
Causeway Bay Lockhart House | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 552 ft² @11,775
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,078 ft² @25,974
C.c. Property Co.
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Fortress Hill Cornwall Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,169 ft² @11,762
Saleable Area: 926 ft² @14,849
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$13.75 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
North Point Continental Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 812 ft² @9,828
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Ensuite
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 795 ft² @14,214
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16,143
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$11.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hopewell
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Good school zone
Happy Valley Hawthorn Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,109 ft² @13,147
Saleable Area: 832 ft² @17,524
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$14.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Balcony
Ensuite
Good school zone

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @12,655
Saleable Area: 1,407 ft² @14,840
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$20.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tin Hau Dragon Court | Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 1,275 ft² @13,725
Saleable Area: 1,143 ft² @15,311
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone

Gross Area: 1,277 ft² @12,827
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @15,826
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$16.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Tin Hau Dragon View | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @8,889
Saleable Area: 1,194 ft² @10,050
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11