HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,306 results of property for sale
Tin Hau Dragon Court | Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 1,275 ft² @13,725
Saleable Area: 1,143 ft² @15,311
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone

Gross Area: 1,277 ft² @12,827
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @15,826
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$16.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Tin Hau Dragon View | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @8,889
Saleable Area: 1,194 ft² @10,050
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Balcony
Maid bedroom
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tai Hang Dragon Centre | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 662 ft² @9,743
Saleable Area: 551 ft² @11,706
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Elegant
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
North Point Harbour Glory | High Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 533 ft² @30,019
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Hang Serenade | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @19,380
Saleable Area: 788 ft² @25,381
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Hang Illumination Terrace | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 910 ft² @12,637
Saleable Area: 731 ft² @15,732
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
North Point City Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @12,585
Saleable Area: 1,032 ft² @14,341
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
North Point Mid Tempo Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 870 ft² @14,483
Saleable Area: 753 ft² @16,733
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$12.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Maid bedroom
Tai Hang Royal Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,036 ft² @10,608
Saleable Area: 661 ft² @16,626
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$10.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Mount Parker Lodge | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 826 ft² @9,661
Saleable Area: 699 ft² @11,416
Dynamic Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 585 ft² @11,761
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @14,333
Property-link Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Elegant
Good view
City view
15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 594 ft² @13,451
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @18,453
Property-link Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.99 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Terrace
Good school zone
Elegant
15 hours ago posted
Happy Valley Sherwood Court | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 744 ft² @16,801
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @19,531
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Good school zone
16 hours ago posted
Kennedy Town Sands Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 442 ft² @11,086
Winful Property Company
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
app download
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11