HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,334 results of property for sale
17 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Kamcourt Building | Unit A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 355 ft² @15,070
Bona-fide Properties Ltd
Sell HKD$5.35 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 468 ft² @13,846
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @20,124
New
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
18 hours ago posted
Wan Chai The Oakhill | Unit B,Mid Floor

Gross Area: 1,161 ft² @21,533
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @28,571
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Lai Sun
18 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Fung Yip Building | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @13,492
Po Tak Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
18 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Sun Kai Mansion | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @5,000
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Apartment
Elegant
Terrace
Good school zone
Tin Hau The Hemispheres | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @23,521
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
Tin Hau Diva | High Floor,DIVA

Saleable Area: 506 ft² @19,071
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.65 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
18 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Kiu Hing Mansion | Unit A2,Mid Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @8,718
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @12,500
Jc Property Management Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
19 hours ago posted
Pok Fu Lam Chun Fai Yuen | Room 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,240 ft² @16,935
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
Apartment
Elegant
19 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Kiu Hing Mansion | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,109 ft² @8,025
Jc Property Management Limited
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Simple
Repulse Bay Double Bay | Double Bay, Whole block

Gross Area: 4,180 ft² @69,378
Saleable Area: 3,562 ft² @81,415
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$290 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Sea view
Roof top
Maid bedroom
Shouson Hill Manderly Garden | Whole Block, House No. 24, Deep Water Bay Road

Gross Area: 3,794 ft² @40,854
Saleable Area: 3,200 ft² @48,438
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$155 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Mountain view
Mid-levels Central Kennedy Heights | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 3,400 ft² @28,824
Saleable Area: 2,929 ft² @33,459
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$98 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
City view
Indoor Car Park
Mid-levels Central Man Yuen | Garden Bwes Room, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @17,400
Saleable Area: 1,669 ft² @20,851
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$34.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Indoor Car Park
Sai Ying Pun Kensington Hill | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 2,277 ft² @38,647
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11