HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,391 results of property for sale
6 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Royal Terrace | High Floor

Gross Area: 649 ft² @12,327
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @16,913
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
2 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Kui Yan Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 556 ft² @11,475
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @16,152
Land King Real Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 850 ft² @10,118
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @14,626
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Sea view
VR
Western Mid-levels Wilton Place | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 778 ft² @13,728
Saleable Area: 573 ft² @18,639
Homequest Realty Limited
Sell HKD$10.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
6 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Robinson Place | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,353 ft² @18,477
Saleable Area: 1,117 ft² @22,381
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
6 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Hoi Tao Building | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 845 ft² @15,361
New Century Properties Consultants Ltd
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sea view
Good view
Elegant
6 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Bohemian House | Unit A,Mid Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 487 ft² @24,641
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
VR
7 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Park View Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,054 ft² @11,385
Saleable Area: 776 ft² @15,464
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Balcony
MTR nearby
Good school zone
7 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Hoi Ching Mansion | Unit 4,High Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @6,905
Sunshine Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$2.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
8 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @15,170
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
8 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Diva | Unit A,Mid Floor,DIVA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 717 ft² @19,805
Konde Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
8 hours ago posted
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @22,668
Saleable Area: 898 ft² @28,953
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Mountain view
8 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Euston Court | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 929 ft² @14,316
Saleable Area: 790 ft² @16,835
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Good view
8 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay The Floridian | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,120 ft² @14,286
Saleable Area: 898 ft² @17,817
Dynamic Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
8 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels University Heights | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,584 ft² @47,348
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$75 Millions
3 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11