HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,200 results of property for sale
Wan Chai Chung Nam Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 404 ft² @10,149
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$4.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Wan Chai Sam Yuen Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @9,708
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Wan Chai Mee Wah Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @12,097
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 3,High Floor,BLOCK P

Gross Area: 582 ft² @13,402
Saleable Area: 461 ft² @16,920
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
Sole Agent
Causeway Bay Elizabeth House | Unit A1,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 623 ft² @16,854
Saleable Area: 540 ft² @19,444
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
North Point Mid Sky Horizon | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @17,186
Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @24,800
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Western Mid-levels The Rednaxela | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 914 ft² @15,098
Saleable Area: 671 ft² @20,566
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Good view
City view
VR
Western Mid-levels Kings Court | Qionglin Pavilion, High Floor

Gross Area: 850 ft² @10,118
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @14,626
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
Building view
City view
VR
Sai Ying Pun Goodwill Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 455 ft² @11,648
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @19,630
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
VR
Causeway Bay Great George Building | Unit A1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,187 ft² @10,110
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$12 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Tai Hang Grand Deco Tower | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,418 ft² @15,726
Saleable Area: 1,003 ft² @22,233
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$22.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
South Horizons | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 21

Gross Area: 745 ft² @13,128
Saleable Area: 581 ft² @16,833
Glory Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$9.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tin Hau Park Towers | High Floor,TOWER I

Gross Area: 3,125 ft² @31,520
Saleable Area: 2,240 ft² @43,973
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$98.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Sea view
Tai Hang Sunrise Court | Unit 54,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @17,037
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
North Point Fu King Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 362 ft² @11,547
Chun King Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Good school zone
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11