HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,200 results of property for sale
Tin Hau Park Towers | Mid Floor,TOWER II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,130 ft² @15,752
Saleable Area: 919 ft² @19,369
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Repulse Bay Pine Crest | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,250 ft² @32,444
Saleable Area: 1,917 ft² @38,080
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$73 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
North Point City Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @12,585
Saleable Area: 1,032 ft² @14,341
Asia Property Agency Co., Ltd.
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Luxury

Gross Area: 6,150 ft² @50,407
Saleable Area: 4,101 ft² @75,591
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$310 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Balcony
Sheung Wan Kelford Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @9,712
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @13,289
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$5.05 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
MTR nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 411 ft² @9,684
Nissan Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @11,202
Nissan Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City view
Simple
Kennedy Town Cayman Rise | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 804 ft² @15,920
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @20,031
Nissan Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Elegant

Gross Area: 800 ft² @5,475
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @10,429
Nissan Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Simple
Repulse Bay Double Bay | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 4,180 ft² @69,378
Saleable Area: 3,562 ft² @81,415
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$290 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Good view
Sea view
Sai Ying Pun 416 Queen’s Road West | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 326 ft² @10,890
Chi Lok Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.55 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
South Horizons | High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 931 ft² @14,909
Saleable Area: 739 ft² @18,782
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$13.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Tin Hau Bo Ming Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 472 ft² @11,864
Saleable Area: 302 ft² @18,543
Hei Lee Property Company
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Sai Ying Pun Wealth Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @10,545
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @13,395
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Ap Lei Chau Yue On Court | High Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 604 ft² @9,106
Saleable Area: 493 ft² @11,156
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Simple
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11