HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,277 results of property for sale
North Point Mid Coral Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @14,527
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @18,221
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$15.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 4,Low Floor,BLOCK N

Gross Area: 762 ft² @12,323
Saleable Area: 616 ft² @15,244
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.39 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Quarry Bay Mount Parker Lodge | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 681 ft² @10,103
Saleable Area: 562 ft² @12,242
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Elegant
Causeway Bay Clarke Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @12,375
Saleable Area: 1,272 ft² @15,566
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tai Hang Park Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @16,552
Saleable Area: 1,161 ft² @20,672
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Kennedy Town New Fortune House | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @13,000
Wisdom Bright Realty
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Belcher Court | Unit A1,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 479 ft² @11,023
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @14,118
Wisdom Bright Realty
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Elegant
North Point Provident Centre | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 14

Gross Area: 807 ft² @15,489
Saleable Area: 703 ft² @17,781
Harmony Home Agency
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant
Sai Wan Ho Les Saisons | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 975 ft² @20,308
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @26,685
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Tin Hau The Hemispheres | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @20,836
New Century Properties Consultants Ltd
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
North Point Mid Sky Horizon | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @17,186
Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @24,800
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
North Point Harbour Heights | Unit E,Mid Floor,SUNG FUNG COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 783 ft² @17,625
Saleable Area: 685 ft² @20,146
New Century Properties Consultants Ltd
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Elegant
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 13,Low Floor,BLOCK N

Gross Area: 620 ft² @10,774
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @13,633
Harvest Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Elegant
Sheung Wan Kam Ho Mansion | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 404 ft² @10,396
Saleable Area: 279 ft² @15,054
Good Wealth Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 630 ft² @13,492
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Good school zone
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11