HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,293 results of property for sale

Saleable Area: 3,270 ft² @72,783
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$238 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Mount Parker Lodge | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 826 ft² @10,896
Saleable Area: 701 ft² @12,839
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Henderson
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 752 ft² @11,809
Saleable Area: 594 ft² @14,949
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Elegant
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 9,Mid Floor,BLOCK K, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 794 ft² @12,594
Saleable Area: 664 ft² @15,060
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Elegant
Quarry Bay Royal Terrace | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @11,802
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @17,625
Sunic Property Company
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Wan Chai Ying King Mansion | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 366 ft² @12,568
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Terrace
MTR nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 187 ft² @18,610
Ho King Properties Co.,
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North
Stand-alone Building
Good view
North Point Mid Coral Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @14,527
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @18,221
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$15.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 4,Low Floor,BLOCK N

Gross Area: 762 ft² @12,323
Saleable Area: 616 ft² @15,244
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.39 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Quarry Bay Mount Parker Lodge | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 681 ft² @10,103
Saleable Area: 562 ft² @12,242
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Elegant
Causeway Bay Clarke Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @12,375
Saleable Area: 1,272 ft² @15,566
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tai Hang Park Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @16,552
Saleable Area: 1,161 ft² @20,672
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Kennedy Town New Fortune House | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @13,000
Wisdom Bright Realty
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Belcher Court | Unit A1,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 479 ft² @11,023
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @14,118
Wisdom Bright Realty
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Elegant
North Point Provident Centre | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 14

Gross Area: 807 ft² @15,489
Saleable Area: 703 ft² @17,781
Harmony Home Agency
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11