HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,235 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 418 ft² @11,675
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @13,943
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
Studio
Stand-alone Building
Tai Hang Y.i. | Mid Floor,Y.I., Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,175 ft² @14,894
Saleable Area: 825 ft² @21,212
Parklane Property
Sell HKD$17.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Sai Ying Pun Hoi Sing Building | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 545 ft² @10,642
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @15,978
Harvest Property Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Western Mid-levels Parkway Court | Unit 5,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,267 ft² @15,627
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @18,839
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sai Ying Pun King's Hill | Unit F,Mid Floor,King' S Hill, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 353 ft² @25,496
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Kennedy Town Academic Terrace | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK II

Gross Area: 620 ft² @14,194
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @16,573
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Aberdeen Jing Hui Garden | Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 478 ft² @12,134
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Sea view
Simple
Sai Ying Pun High West | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 537 ft² @13,966
Saleable Area: 396 ft² @18,939
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Henderson
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 7,Mid Floor,BLOCK N, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 582 ft² @13,402
Saleable Area: 461 ft² @16,920
Dynamic Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Elegant
Chai Wan New Jade Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 640 ft² @11,719
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @14,124
宏利地產
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Chai Wan Bayview Park | Mid Floor,BayView Park, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 614 ft² @10,065
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @13,733
宏利地產
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Sino
Chai Wan Tsui Wan Estate | Mid Floor,Tsui Shou House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 376 ft² @4,202
宏利地產
Sell HKD$1.58 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Chai Wan Fung Wah Estate | Mid Floor,Sau Fung House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 385 ft² @4,935
宏利地產
Sell HKD$1.9 Millions
Premium Unpaid
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Elegant
Chai Wan Yuet Chui Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 698 ft² @6,991
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @8,730
宏利地產
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
North Point City Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,368 ft² @12,500
Saleable Area: 1,226 ft² @13,948
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11